Colin Archer Memorial Race

Home - Back - Help
Deelnemers foto's
 
     
     
  15e Colin Archer Memorial Race 2010


1 - Dick van der Schuur
Ahoy
Tufglass 33 - 0.0000
2 - Michiel Vijverberg
Amare
Elan384 - 0.8753

3 - Dennis Bezemer
Angry Pirate
One off Doug Peterson 51 - 1.0213

4 - Nelleke Buijs
Aquavit
Sirena 38 - 0.0000
5 - Chris Stouten
Avanti
Grand Soleil 43 - 1.0750
6 - Huub Arendse
Back Bay
Victoire 1044 - 0.8755

7 - Hans B. Seydell
Baiji
Sigma 400 - 0.9919

8 - Niels Hofkes
Balance
Breehorn 41 - 0.0000

9 - Benno Enthoven
Bandy
Hanse 411 - 0.0000

10 - Cok Mooij
Battobo 3
Hanse 37.1 - 0.0000
11 - Henk Nauta
Bella Donna
Beneteau Oceanis 46 - 0.0000

12 - Henk Zomer
Blue June
Standfast 43 - 0.9309

13 - Udo Engelhardt
Bokelt
Finngulf 41 - 0.0000

14 - Walter Ronsdorf
Bokelt
Bavaria 39 Cruiser - 0.0000

15 - Peter Pruis
Brightside
FF110 - 0.9474

16 - Hendrik Jan Onnes
Broersbank
Breehorn 44 - 0.9283

17 - Govert Bolier
Cape Horn
Robert Clark one off - 0.0000

18 - Wilko Braam
Carinya II
ADAMS-45 - 0.0000
19 - Klaas Roelf Pestman
Chapeau
Beneteau Oceanis 50 - 0.0000

20 - Pieter Parie
Crazy D
Breehorn 41 - 1.0200

21 - Ihno Otto Petersen
Dicky
Najad 39 - 0.0000

22 - Jan Dijk
Dique
Q29 - 0.0000

23 - E.J.M. Enschede
Diva
Beneteau First 45 - 1.0499

24 - Dick Zuidema
Edeni
Swan - 0.9737
25 - W. Hoogstad
Equilibre
Dufour 40 - 0.0000

26 - Peter Willem Chevalier
Existence
Dufour 31 - 0.0000

27 - Herman J. van Kleffens
Fan Fare
FF 1100 - 0.0000

28 - Cees Verwijmeren
Farouche
Jeanneau sun fast 32 - 0.8715
29 - Bart Bot
Fidelta
She 36 - 0.8557

30 - Marco Leidelmeijer
Francia
Beneteau first 38s5 - 0.0000
31 - Peter Van der haar
Friends
Jeanneau voyage 12.50 - 0.0000

32 - Henk Schiltkamp
GalaXy
X372 - 0.9337

33 - Jan Bruinsma
Gemini
Van der Stadt 34 - 0.8566

34 - Jules van Wesemael
Goelyo
Comfortina 32 - 0.0000
35 - Hans Keverling Buisman
Grand Slam
Grand Soleil 40 - 1.0760

36 - Robert Jockin
Griel
Dehler 39 - 0.9535

37 - M.P. Ochse Freiwald
HAKUNA MATATA
Dehler 35 CWS - 0.0000

38 - Patrick ten Brincke
Hodspur
HOD 35 - 1.0300

39 - Kees Doets
Horizon
Winner 12.20 - 0.9780

40 - Jacob Willem van Achterbergh
Ilona
Bavaria 38 cruiser - 0.0000
41 - Dirk Bootsma
Inmocean
Contest 50 - 0.0000

42 - Lucien de Nijs
Iris
Moody 336 - 0.0000
43 - Gerard Feenema
Jacky X
J-109 - 0.9763
44 - Siep de Boer
Jager
Grand soleil 38 - 0.0000
45 - George Jansen
Jan van Gent, De Zeezeilers van Marken
Centurion 41 - 0.0000

46 - IJsbrand de Ruiter
Jason
Norlin - 0.9316
47 - Jan Donderwinkel
Jazz
Comfortina 42 - 0.9667

48 - Andries Staal
Jonathan Livingston Seagull II
Feeling 39 di - 0.0000
49 - Gerben Kasdorp
Kassie-an
One off - 0.8588

50 - Robert Happé
Le Tournesol
Jeanneau Voyage 12,5 - 0.9208

51 - Marc A. van Bemmel
Lemminkainen
Baltic 39 - 0.9145

52 - Berdjan Klatter
Liefde
Victoire 1044 - 0.0000

53 - Harry van Leeuwe
LionKing
Hanse 531 - 1.1250

54 - Olaf Oosterman
Live Your Dream
Van de Stadt Madeira - 0.0000

55 - Pieter Hiemstra
Marilena
Janneau Sun Legende 41 - 0.0000
56 - Hendrik Ten Hoor
Matchless
38 Match - 0.9569

57 - Joep de Jong
MiesJe
J-109 - 0.9569
58 - Alex Schakel
Missing Link
X40 - 0.9902

59 - Erick Veldhuis
NLsailing1
Bavaria Match38 - 0.9469
60 - Andre Sluimer
Obsession
Beneteau First 45 - 1.1140

61 - Jan Anjo van Houten
Osprey
Salona 37 - 0.9759

62 - Leonard A. van der Aar
PAVANE
NAJAD 380 - 0.0000

63 - G.T.M. de Kuyper
PESK EBREL
Allures 44 - 0.0000
64 - Peter Bunschoten
Piäo
Jonmeri 40-II - 0.8867

65 - Kees Groenenboom
Que Guapa
X-332 - 0.9069

66 - J.schouten Jorrit
Ragebol
Catamaran - 100.0000

67 - Johan Siemensma
Regina
Malö 36 - 0.0000

68 - Lex Frolich
RETURN
ELAN 333 - 0.9069

69 - Emil Root
RootRunner
Sigma 38 - 0.9850

70 - Jaap Huttinga
S34
Salona 34 - 0.9377
71 - Jurgen Huizinga
Scylla
Scyth - 0.0000

72 - Henny Hendriks
SEABORNE
Hallberg Rassy 42f - 0.0000
73 - NEJ Budel
Sec.HAYAI
Class 40 - 0.0000
74 - Gerke Merkus
She-bee
She 31b - 0.0000

75 - Emiel Van hemeldonck
Snelle vliet
Dynamic 43 - 1.0088
76 - Auke van der Zee
Solid Sue
Grand Soleil 45 - 1.0209

77 - Rob Greven
Spirit
Beneteau Oceanis 46 - 1.0550

78 - Dennis Florussen
Splendid X
X-362 Sport - 0.9498
79 - Gert Jan Molenaar
Splendide
Wauquiez Centurion 40S - 0.9528

80 - Douwe E. Gorter
STAYER
Hallberg Rassy 53 - 0.0000
81 - Johan Wolthuis
Sundance II
Baltic 42 - 0.9495

82 - Gerrit Bosch
Surprised
Etap 46ds - 0.0000

83 - Joop Kuik
Symon den danser
Defender 32 - 0.0000
84 - Robbert van de Kamp
Syrinx
X-412 - 0.9756

85 - Pieter Folgerts
Tara
Colin Archer - 0.0000
86 - A. Kramer
Tes(s)
Arcona 400 - 0.0000

87 - Peter Agterberg
Thor
Lord Helmsman - 0.0000

88 - Fas de Winter
Tinker
Beneteau First 345 - 0.8742
89 - Rens Borsboom
Touch of Wind
Spirit36 - 0.0000

90 - Adriaan ter Velde
Wijzevalk
Koopmans - 0.8230

91 - P.J.A. Tolsma
Windroos
Victoire 933 - 0.0000

92 - R.E. de Jong
Wiper one
X46 - 1.1090
93 - Rolf Domenie
Witch of the Wave
Koopmans 36, midzwaard - 0.0000

94 - Boris Gorkovoi
Xenia
Victoire 1200 - 0.9220
95 - Siep-jan Wiersma
Xstream
Xc42 - 0.0000
96 - Victor van der Louw
Yachtcontrol
Elan 450 - 1.0686

97 - Jan Vlasblom
Yemaya
Grand Soleil 45 - 1.0013

98 - Ad de Korte
ZaZoe
First 47.7 - 1.0037
99 - Werner Mueller
Zenit
Hanseat A37 - 0.8687

100 - P.T. de Weerdt
Zwerver
Dehler 36 JV - 0.9601
 
     
     
 
Home - Back - Help

My Sailingraces
v1.9.4