Stichting 200 MYLS SOLO

Home - Back - Help
Deelnemers foto's
 
     




     
  25e 200 Myls SOLO 2020


1 - Max Bolweg
A je to!
Bianca 320 - 0.7887
Min.rusttijd - 29u 32min

2 - Mark de Graaff
Accelerate
Jeanneau Sun Fast 32 gte - 0.8713
Min.rusttijd - 32u 38min

3 - Aad Buis
ADIOS
Winner 10.10 - 0.8890
Min.rusttijd - 33u 18min

4 - Jeffrey Leek
AJU
Beneteau Oceanis Clipper 311 - 0.8743
Min.rusttijd - 32u 45min

5 - Klaas Wierenga
Amuze 2
Beneteau Oceanis 37 - 0.9538
Min.rusttijd - 35u 43min

6 - Iain Taylor
Andante
Forna 37 - 0.9180
Min.rusttijd - 34u 23min

7 - Wilko Seelt
ANNE
FF1100 - 0.9780
Min.rusttijd - 36u 38min

8 - Frank Keizer
Apertus
Elan 340 - 0.9468
Min.rusttijd - 35u 28min

9 - Lennert Jonker
Aquarel
Winner 950 - 0.8407
Min.rusttijd - 31u 29min

10 - Christian Militzer
Ataraxia
X-332 - 0.9172
Min.rusttijd - 34u 21min

11 - Ronald Jaarsma
Avalon
Compromis 999 - 0.8576
Min.rusttijd - 32u 07min

12 - Marco Meijers
Balans
Spear 30 - 0.7989
Min.rusttijd - 29u 55min

13 - Mark Brattinga
Baloega
Winner 1010 - 0.8890
Min.rusttijd - 33u 18min

14 - Wim Kramer
Blauwe Reiger
Scyth - 0.7621
Min.rusttijd - 28u 32min

15 - Maurits Homan
Blauwe Westen
Beneteau First 300 Spirit - 0.9248
Min.rusttijd - 34u 38min

16 - Jan Dijk
Blue Bear
Island Packet 440 - 0.9771
Min.rusttijd - 36u 36min

17 - Henk Zomer
Blue June
Standfast 43 - 0.9103
Min.rusttijd - 34u 05min

18 - Jaco Cossee
BlueShadow
JNP 12 - 0.9973
Min.rusttijd - 37u 21min

19 - Wolfgang Okken
Bon Bida
Waarschip 1010 - 0.9476
Min.rusttijd - 35u 29min

20 - Martin Selles
Bongo
Bongo 960 - 0.9805
Min.rusttijd - 36u 43min

21 - Jaap / Metzlar
Bres
Dehler 36 CWS Top - 0.9039
Min.rusttijd - 33u 51min

22 - Perry Pruis
Brightside
FF110 - 0.9780
Min.rusttijd - 36u 38min

23 - Allert Dick Mastenbroek
Brothership
Dufour 334 - 0.9393
Min.rusttijd - 35u 11min

24 - Henjo Ruiter
Cras Factus Est
Dehler 35cws - 0.9044
Min.rusttijd - 33u 52min

25 - Rinus Beije
Danablu
Bianca 107 - 0.8987
Min.rusttijd - 33u 40min

26 - Volkert Zijlker
Dazzling Dolphin
Dehler 39SQ LE - 0.9943
Min.rusttijd - 37u 14min

27 - Jankees Lampe
Dikke Druyff
Koopmans44 - 0.9269
Min.rusttijd - 34u 43min
28 - R. Denijs
Djambar
Phil43 - 1.0291
Min.rusttijd - 38u 32min

29 - Mabel de Vries
Dreamcatcher
Beneteau Oceanis 37 - 0.9538
Min.rusttijd - 35u 43min

30 - Mark van den Driest
ENSOR
Spirit 32 - 0.8296
Min.rusttijd - 31u 04min

31 - Pieter Buis
Escape Pod 4015
Beneteau First 40 - 1.0078
Min.rusttijd - 37u 44min

32 - Paul Willaert
Fair Isle
Rustler 36 - 0.8177
Min.rusttijd - 30u 37min
33 - Maurijn Ode
Fast Forward
FF65 - 0.8010
Min.rusttijd - 29u 59min

34 - Robert Boersen
Fastrak V
Sunfast 35 - 0.9461
Min.rusttijd - 35u 26min

35 - Raymond Vos
Fier
Dehler 45 - 1.0464
Min.rusttijd - 39u 11min

36 - Wim van Slooten
Firestorm
J-109 - 0.9533
Min.rusttijd - 35u 42min

37 - Siebe Schootstra
Flecha
FF95 - 0.9254
Min.rusttijd - 34u 39min

38 - Jeroen Paardekooper
Florijn
Scanner 391 - 0.9479
Min.rusttijd - 35u 30min

39 - Marco de Leeuw
Foolhit
Beneteau Oceanis 331 - 0.8641
Min.rusttijd - 32u 22min
40 - G. Woudsma
Fortura
Dick Zaal Haaks 31 - 0.7723
Min.rusttijd - 28u 55min

41 - Erik Dekker
Free Bird
Beneteau first 45 - 1.0452
Min.rusttijd - 39u 09min

42 - Tom Spierings
Full House
Dehler 38 - 0.9840
Min.rusttijd - 36u 51min
43 - Frank Zaun
Ganxo
First 35 - 0.9393
Min.rusttijd - 35u 11min

44 - Theo Hin
Geisha
Hanse 400 - 0.9878
Min.rusttijd - 36u 59min

45 - Olivier Verhaar
Gotcha2
JOD 35 - 0.9511
Min.rusttijd - 35u 37min
46 - Charlotte Verhaar
Gotcha3
Dehler 29 - 0.8691
Min.rusttijd - 32u 33min
47 - Erwin Oost
Grutsk
Dehler 92 optima - 0.8164
Min.rusttijd - 30u 34min

48 - Gerrit-Jan Dijkstra
High5
Beneteau First 325 - 0.8737
Min.rusttijd - 32u 43min

49 - Christian Boelen
Hinder
Dehler 34 SV - 0.9349
Min.rusttijd - 35u 01min

50 - Joost ter Velde
Hippocampus
Atlantic 43 HK - 1.0352
Min.rusttijd - 38u 46min

51 - Klaas Hart
Hjarta
Scanner 38 - 0.9392
Min.rusttijd - 35u 10min

52 - Patrick ten Brincke
Hodspur
HOD 35 - 0.9544
Min.rusttijd - 35u 45min

53 - Frank Grift
ILE DE FRANC
Winner1220 - 0.9751
Min.rusttijd - 36u 31min
54 - Harry van der Weij
Ilou
Jeanneau Sunfast 37 - 0.9432
Min.rusttijd - 35u 19min

55 - KJ Kroon
Inspirit
Dehler 39 SQ - 0.9943
Min.rusttijd - 37u 14min

56 - Arjan Stolte
Jade
Standfast Loper - 0.7210
Min.rusttijd - 27u 00min

57 - Floris Ingen Housz
JaFFix
FF 1100 - 0.9780
Min.rusttijd - 36u 38min

58 - Dick Koopmans
JAGER
Koopmans 35 gebaseerd op SENTIJN37 - 0.9354
Min.rusttijd - 35u 02min

59 - Bert van Duinkerken
Jean Bart
Victoire 1044 - 0.8595
Min.rusttijd - 32u 11min

60 - Laan van Staalduinen
Jester
J109 - 0.9533
Min.rusttijd - 35u 42min

61 - B. Dijkhuizen
Jipper
J120 - 1.0200
Min.rusttijd - 38u 12min

62 - Bas Swuste
Jumpin Jack
Vd Stadt Vita 30 - 0.7948
Min.rusttijd - 29u 46min

63 - Geert Nieveen
Klapmuts
Trintel1a - 0.7315
Min.rusttijd - 27u 24min

64 - Pim Van den Brink
Kolibri 6.5
Kolibri 6.5 - 0.7872
Min.rusttijd - 29u 29min

65 - Wijnand Mol
Kymo
Hanse 400 - 0.9878
Min.rusttijd - 36u 59min

66 - Peter Van der Pas
La Pas
Jeanneau Arcadia 30 - 0.8499
Min.rusttijd - 31u 50min

67 - Wout Boekhout
Lange Wapper
Noordkaper 31VM - 0.8874
Min.rusttijd - 33u 14min

68 - MJP Van Oost
Levante
FF110 - 0.9780
Min.rusttijd - 36u 38min

69 - Chris W Schram
Little Mav
J-110 - 0.9436
Min.rusttijd - 35u 20min

70 - Christiaan Drent
MAGNIFICENT
First 40 - 1.0078
Min.rusttijd - 37u 44min

71 - Jauk STROO
MaJic
J-109 - 0.9533
Min.rusttijd - 35u 42min

72 - Rene Klaassen
Mare
Dufour 425 GL - 0.9781
Min.rusttijd - 36u 38min

73 - Herman de Jager
Maxime
X-372 Prestige - 0.9153
Min.rusttijd - 34u 17min

74 - Jos van der Vossen
MaXimum
X-99 - 0.9401
Min.rusttijd - 35u 12min

75 - Pim Schulp
Mooie Nel
X-312 - 0.8436
Min.rusttijd - 31u 36min

76 - Hans van der Vliet
MYTH
Jeanneau Sun Fast 40 - 0.9606
Min.rusttijd - 35u 58min

77 - Ubbo Neisingh
NARWAL
J 112E - 0.9754
Min.rusttijd - 36u 32min

78 - H. Bennis
NiXie
X362S - 0.9370
Min.rusttijd - 35u 05min

79 - Mario van Lieshout
Njord
Seaquest SJ320 - 0.9065
Min.rusttijd - 33u 57min

80 - Bas Wernsen
Only Fools Rush In
Dehler Optima 101 - 0.8799
Min.rusttijd - 32u 57min

81 - Leonard van Avesaath
Ontward
Waarschip 725 - 0.7439
Min.rusttijd - 27u 52min

82 - Herman Haakmeester
ORBIS
Gibsea 28 kielmidzwaard - 0.7851
Min.rusttijd - 29u 24min

83 - Peter Schermer
Ostara
Victoire 933 - 0.8172
Min.rusttijd - 30u 36min
84 - Aat Kool
Papillon
Dehler 41 ds - 1.0062
Min.rusttijd - 37u 41min

85 - Rw Klabbers
PG2
Grand Soleil 40 - 0.9715
Min.rusttijd - 36u 23min
86 - Hans Piels
Piekant
Beneteau Oceanis 40 - 0.9330
Min.rusttijd - 34u 57min

87 - Jan-Willem Pier
Pieraat
Salona 37 - 0.9635
Min.rusttijd - 36u 05min

88 - Bart de Bakker
Pocket Rocket
Hunter Formula One - 0.7908
Min.rusttijd - 29u 37min
89 - N. van der Thiel
Pretender
Waarschip 28LD - 0.8290
Min.rusttijd - 31u 03min

90 - Richard Fransen
Prudence
Victoire 933 - 0.8172
Min.rusttijd - 30u 36min

91 - Ronald Meeuwissen
Rosy Maes
Van der Stadt 34 - 0.8616
Min.rusttijd - 32u 16min

92 - Walter Koning
Royal victory
Victoire 855 - 0.7680
Min.rusttijd - 28u 46min

93 - Govert Ramselaar
Saffier
Contessa 32 - 0.7976
Min.rusttijd - 29u 52min

94 - Hans Hansen
Scherezade
Freedom 45 aft cockpit - 0.9441
Min.rusttijd - 35u 22min

95 - Ed Megens
SENJA
Victoire 1200 - 0.9140
Min.rusttijd - 34u 14min

96 - Johannes Rijs
ShellbacK
Dehler42 - 1.0253
Min.rusttijd - 38u 24min

97 - Steffen Storbeck
Silhouette
Bavaria 38 - 0.9493
Min.rusttijd - 35u 33min

98 - L.I. Venhuizen
Sirius
Friendship 28 - 0.7985
Min.rusttijd - 29u 54min

99 - Thies van Wijk
Six Pack
Elan 33 - 0.8466
Min.rusttijd - 31u 42min

100 - Dick Reefman
Skua
Koopmans 43 - 0.9377
Min.rusttijd - 35u 07min

101 - Gerwin Bruynooge
Sleeper
J11S - 1.0238
Min.rusttijd - 38u 20min

102 - Hans Zandvliet
So Long
Beneteau Oceanis 361 - 0.9050
Min.rusttijd - 33u 54min

103 - Richard van Leeuwen
SparklinGS
Grand Soleil 37 - 0.9467
Min.rusttijd - 35u 27min

104 - Willem van den Bosch
Spirit
Winner 11.20 - 0.9083
Min.rusttijd - 34u 01min

105 - Tanja Heringa
SQUIFFY
POGO 850 - 0.9250
Min.rusttijd - 34u 38min

106 - J.W. Kies
Stout
UFO 34 - 0.8637
Min.rusttijd - 32u 21min

107 - Fred Knitel
Suntiki
Dehler 38 - 0.9840
Min.rusttijd - 36u 51min

108 - Rene Paardekooper
Tharon
Beneteau First 310 - 0.9083
Min.rusttijd - 34u 01min

109 - Gerrit Roskam
The Adventure
Waarschip 1076 - 0.9115
Min.rusttijd - 34u 08min
110 - Edwin Verwey
Traveller
Jeanneau Sunfast 37 - 0.9432
Min.rusttijd - 35u 19min

111 - Ronald Meulendijks
Twidde
Hanse411 - 0.9717
Min.rusttijd - 36u 23min

112 - Harry Vogel
Tzigane
J 109 - 0.9533
Min.rusttijd - 35u 42min

113 - Ansgar Schoellgen
Villa Solais
Nordwind 32 - 0.8375
Min.rusttijd - 31u 22min

114 - Arnoud Luijten
Vingilot
De Ridder 36 - 0.9792
Min.rusttijd - 36u 40min

115 - Ronald Lettenmeijer
Vixen
X-34 - 0.9208
Min.rusttijd - 34u 29min

116 - Erwin Berkhout
Waterraaf
Carena 38 one off - 0.9213
Min.rusttijd - 34u 30min

117 - Rien van Zwienen
Wendelin
Sentijn 37 - 0.9354
Min.rusttijd - 35u 02min

118 - Theo Arendzen
Wending
Hanse 325 - 0.8914
Min.rusttijd - 33u 23min

119 - Remco Visser
Wesp
E Boat - 0.7622
Min.rusttijd - 28u 33min

120 - Frank Ooms
Wetterwylp
Winner 950 - 0.8407
Min.rusttijd - 31u 29min
121 - Niels Klaassens
Wicked Lady
Dehler 39SQ - 0.9943
Min.rusttijd - 37u 14min

122 - Harmen De Jong
Xtra Hod
HOD 35 - 0.9544
Min.rusttijd - 35u 45min
123 - Bertram van Linge
Yenda
J109 - 0.9533
Min.rusttijd - 35u 42min
124 - Paul Van der Pol
Yeti
J-109 - 0.9533
Min.rusttijd - 35u 42min

125 - Otto le Grand
Zeilblij
J-111 - 1.0250
Min.rusttijd - 38u 23min

126 - Irma Vonk
Zilt
Contest 35s - 0.8850
Min.rusttijd - 33u 09min
 
     




     
 
Home - Back - Help

My Sailingraces
v1.9.4